AB Tools-Toolzone 1/2" Drive Extendable + Flexible Ratchet Socket Driver 72 Teeth Quick Release

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.39
Free Delivery

AB Tools 1/2In Drive Extendable And Flexible Ratchet Socket Driver 72 Teeth Quick Release

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.39
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools-Toolzone 1/2" Drive Extendable + Flexible Ratchet Socket Driver 72 Teeth Quick Release

Cheapest offer

Length extends from 340mm – 480mm 1/2" drive extendable and flexible ratchet Forward and reverse at the click of a lever 72 teeth ratchet so works in 5 degree increments Rubber ergonomic handles for comfort and grip, Weight: 2.5904315785 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools-Toolzone
£21.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AB Tools Toolzone 3pc 2 Leg Gear Puller Set
£21.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools-Toolzone Manual Grease Gun Adaptor Adapter Kit Lube Accessory Hose Kit + Extension 7pc
£29.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools Toolzone 110pc Grease Gun Nipple Fitting Assortment
£11.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools-Toolzone Spark Plug Socket Remover Installer Set Flexi T Bar + 16 18 21mm Sockets 4pc
£10.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools-Toolzone 50mm - 125mm Piston Ring Compressor with Stainless Steel Clamp 75mm Height
£10.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery