Compressor Abac POLE POSITION L20 Hp 2 Lt.24

Abac Pole Position L 20 24 Ltr Air compressor 240V

Used Offers from

Compressor Abac POLE POSITION L20 Hp 2 Lt.24

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.90
Delivery from £22.91

ABAC Pole Position L20 Air Compressor, 24 litres, Double Pressure Gauge, Max. Pressure 10 Bar, Oil Injection, Power 2 HP

In stock
£266.97
Free Delivery

Compressor Abac POLE POSITION L20 Hp 2 Lt.24

Cheapest offer

Voltage (V): 240 / UPC: 8020119130582 / MPN: 4116023464 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3025978632 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ABAC Pole Position L20 24 Ltr Air Compressor 240v / Weight: 25.00 Kg / Colour: Blue / Pump Type: Single Stage / Brand: ABAC / Accessories: Pressure Gauge / Type: Air Compressor / EAN: 8020119130582 / GTIN: 8020119130582 / Portable or Stationary: Portable / Horsepower: 2HP
£155.90
ebay.co.uk