ABB 20A MCB Triple Pole 10kA C Curve 400V S 203M C20 2CDS273001R0204

ABB 2CDS273001R0204 20A MCB 3P 10kA C Curve 400V S 203M C20

ABB 20A MCB Triple Pole 10kA C Curve 400V S 203M C20 2CDS273001R0204

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

ABB 20 AMP CURVE C 10kA TRIPLE POLE MCB CIRCUIT BREAKER S203M 2CDS273001R0204

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

ABB 2CDS273001R0204 20A 30MA MCB 3 POLE C20 TYPE C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery
ABB 20A MCB Triple Pole 10kA C Curve 400V S 203M C20 2CDS273001R0204

Cheapest offer

Number of Throws: 1 / UPC: 4016779605984 / MPN: 2CDS273001R0204 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1906304589 / Suitable For: Wall / Colour: White / Tripping Characteristics: Type C / Current Type: AC/DC / Control Style: Switch / Number of Ports: 3 / Voltage: 400V / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Outlets: 3 / Room: Any Room / Number of Gangs: 6 / Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Operating Temperature: -10 °C / Number of Positions: 2 / Maximum Amperage: 20 A / Current Rating: 20A / Number of Phases: 3 / Material: Plastic / Electrical Connection: Screw Terminal / Brand: ABB / Operation Method: On/Off / Type: Supplementary Protector / EAN: 4016779605984 / Break Time: Instantaneous / GTIN: 4016779605984 / Contact Configuration: Triple Pole Single Throw (3PST) / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: 2CDS273001R0204 / Number of Poles: 3 / Application: Electrical Wiring / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£16.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABB Protecta Plus S203M-C20 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 3 Pole • 20A Type C • 440V AC / 12V DC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail Mount • System pro M Compact • Industrial MCB • 2CDS273001R0204
£48.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
400VAC Overcurrent Switch Iznam: 20A Pole: 2CDS273001R0204
£167.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00