1PCS NEW ABB Contactor AF140-30-11-13

ABB AF140-30-11-13 Contactor, 3 Phase, 600V AC, 200A, 50/60Hz (ABB1SFL447001R1311)

1PCS NEW ABB Contactor AF140-30-11-13

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.00
Free Delivery

Brand NEW 1PC ABB AF140-30-11-13 Contactor Fast delivery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.85
Free Delivery

ABB AF140-30-11-13 Contactor, 3 Phase, 600V AC, 200A, 50/60Hz (ABB1SFL447001R1311)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£534.01
Free Delivery
1PCS NEW ABB Contactor AF140-30-11-13

Cheapest offer

Brand: ABB / Current Type: AC / Type: Definite Purpose Contactor / EAN: 7320500476949 / GTIN: 7320500476949 / Current Rating: 30 A / Model: AF140-30-11-13 / Coil Voltage: 24/60 V / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22036416350 / Number of Poles: 3-Pole
£340.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AF140-30-11-1BB Contactor 100-250VAC/DC Brand New DHL or Fedex
£351.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery