ABB Contactor AF26-30-00-13 (1SBL237001R1300) 3-Pole 100-250V AC/DC 50/60Hz 11 kW New
ABB AF26-30-00-13 100-250V, 50/60HZ-DC Contactor (ABB1SBL237001R1300)
Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.08
Delivery from £7.90
ABB AF26-30-00-13 100-250V, 50/60HZ-DC Contactor (ABB1SBL237001R1300)
In stock
£45.02
Delivery from £22.31
ABB AF26-30-00-13 100-250V, 50/60HZ-DC Contactor (ABB1SBL237001R1300)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.40
Free Delivery
1PCS NEW ABB Contactor AF26-30-00-13 100-250V 1SBL237001R1300
Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.83
Free Delivery
ONE ABB Contactor AF26-30-00-13 100-250V 1SBL237001R1300 NEW
£57.04
Free Delivery
1PC ABB Contactor AF26-30-00-13 100-250V 1SBL237001R1300 NEW
£57.16
Free Delivery
1PCS NEW ABB Contactor AF26-30-00-13 100-250V 1SBL237001R1300
£57.28
Free Delivery
1PCS ABB Contactor AF26-30-00-13 100-250V 1SBL237001R1300 new
£57.37
Free Delivery
ONE NEW ABB Contactor AF26-30-00-13 100-250V 1SBL237001R1300
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.37
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
ABB AF26-30-00-11 24-60V, 50/60HZ 20-60VDC Contactor (ABB1SBL237001R1100)
£72.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.32
ABB AF26Z-30-00-21 24-60V Contactor 1SBL236001R2100 (New Boxed) B117 & B187
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABB AF26Z AF26Z-30-00-21 24-60V50/60Hz 20-60VDC Schütz Contactor Rrp £123
£49.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
ABB AF26-40-00-13 100-250V, 50/60HZ-DC Contactor (ABB1SBL237201R1300)
£53.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.35
ABB AF26 Contactor for 45A/4P 24V AC1 Switching (1sbl237201r1100)
£39.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49