ABB S201M B63 63 AMP 63A B63 TYPE B SINGLE POLE MCB 2CDS271001R0635

ABB S201M-B63 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, Type B, 10kA/15kA Breaking Capacity, 63 Amp Current (2CDS271001R0635)

ABB S201M B63 63 AMP 63A B63 TYPE B SINGLE POLE MCB 2CDS271001R0635

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

ABB Protecta Plus S201M-B63 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 1 Pole • 63A • Type B • 253V AC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail MCB • System Pro M Compact S200M • Circuit Protection • 2CDS271001R0635

In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery

ABB Protecta Plus S201M-B63 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 1 Pole • 63A • Type B • 253V AC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail MCB • System Pro M Compact S200M • Circuit Protection • 2CDS271001R0635

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.31
Free Delivery

ABB S201M B63 63 AMP 63A B63 TYPE B SINGLE POLE MCB 2CDS271001R0635

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: DIN Rail Mounting / Amperage Rating (Amps): 63 Amp / UPC: 4016779543828 / MPN: S201M B63 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20023597365 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ABB 2CDS271001R0635 S201M-B63 SINGLE POLE 1P TYPE B 63A B63 MCB CIRCUIT BREAKER / Brand: ABB / Tripping Characteristics: Type B / EAN: 4016779543828 / GTIN: 4016779543828 / Break Time: Instantaneous / Number of Poles: 1 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany
£11.99
ebay.co.uk