ABB System Pro M 200 Series - S201M - 10a Type C Single Pole MCB New

ABB S201M-C10 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, Type C, 10kA/15kA Breaking Capacity, 10 Amp Current (2CDS271001R0104)

ABB System Pro M 200 Series - S201M - 10a Type C Single Pole MCB New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Free Delivery

ABB S201M-C10 10A Type C MCB Single Pole Circuit Breaker 10kA 2CDS271001R0104

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

ABB Protecta Plus S201M-C10 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 1 Pole • 10A • Type C • 253V AC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail MCB • System Pro M Compact S200M • Circuit Protection • 2CDS271001R0104

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49
ABB System Pro M 200 Series - S201M - 10a Type C Single Pole MCB New

Cheapest offer

Interruption Type: Thermal/Magnetic / Circuit Breaker Type: Miniature Circuit Breaker / UPC: 4016779549981 / MPN: 2CD S271 001 R0104 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1749556983 / Item Length: 88mm / Suitable For: Consumer Units & Distribution Boards / Colour: White / Tripping Characteristics: Type C / Breaking Capacity (kA): 10kA / Current Type: AC / Control Style: Switch / Voltage: 230V / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Height: 65mm / Reset Actuator Type: Toggle / Features: Thermal/Magnetic Overload Protection / Room: Any Room / Protection Properties: Short Circuit Protection / Item Width: 18mm / Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Operating Temperature: 200 °C / Current Rating: 10A / Number of Phases: 1 / Material: Mixed Materials / Number of Spaces: 1 / Standards: BS EN 60898: 1991 / Electrical Connection: Tunnel Clamp Terminals / Brand: ABB Pro M 200 Series / Operation Method: On/Off / Type: Supplementary Protector / GTIN: 4016779549981 / Break Time: Instantaneous / EAN: 4016779549981 / Contact Configuration: Single Pole Single Throw (SPST) / IP Rating: IP2X / Model: System Pro M 200 Series / Number of Poles: 1 / Number of Circuits: 1-10 / Application: Alarms / Country of Origin: Germany
£11.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABB S201M-C4 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, Type C, 10/15kA Breaking Capacity, 4 Amp Current (2CDS271001R0044)
£15.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABB S201M-C1 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, Type C, 10/15kA Breaking Capacity, 1 Amp Current (2CDS271001R0014)
£15.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABB 40 AMP CURVE C 10kA MCB CIRCUIT BREAKER S201M 2CDS271001R0404
£20.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABB S201M-C2 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, Type C, 10/15kA Breaking Capacity, 2 Amp Current (2CDS271001R0024)
£25.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABB 25 AMP CURVE C 10kA MCB CIRCUIT BREAKER S201M 2CDS271001R0254
£12.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery