ABB S201M C20 SP MCB 10KA 1P

ABB S201M-C20 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 1 Pole, Type C, 10kA/15kA Breaking Capacity, 20 Amp Current (2CDS271001R0204)

Used Offers from £17.00

ABB S201M C20 SP MCB 10KA 1P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

ABB Protecta Plus S201M-C20 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 1 Pole • 20A • Type C • 253V AC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail MCB • System Pro M Compact S200M • Circuit Protection • 2CDS271001R0204

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

ABB Protecta Plus S201M-C20 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 1 Pole • 20A • Type C • 253V AC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail MCB • System Pro M Compact S200M • Circuit Protection • 2CDS271001R0204

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.62
Delivery from £4.49
ABB S201M C20 SP MCB 10KA 1P

Cheapest offer

Number of Throws: 1 / UPC: 4016779550017 / MPN: S550017 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1961534666 / Suitable For: Interior / Colour: Brown / Tripping Characteristics: Type C / Current Type: AC / Control Style: Switch / Number of Ports: 1 / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Outlets: 1 / Features: Trip Indicator / Protection Properties: Overcurrent Protection / Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Operating Temperature: -20 °C / Number of Positions: 2 / Maximum Amperage: 20 A / Number of Phases: 1 / Material: Plastic / Number of Spaces: 1 / Electrical Connection: Screw Terminal / Brand: ABB / Operation Method: On/Off / EAN: 4016779550017 / Brand.: ABB / Break Time: Instantaneous / GTIN: 4016779550017 / Contact Configuration: Single Pole Single Throw (SPST) / IP Rating: IP20 / Number of Poles: 1
£14.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2CDS271061R0204 Overcurrent Switch 230VAC 220VDC lRated: 20A Pole: 1 Charact:...
£68.07
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99