ABB S203M-B20 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 3 Pole, Type B, 10kA/15kA Breaking Capacity, 20 Amp Current (2CDS273001R0205)
ABB 20 AMP CURVE B 10kA TRIPLE POLE MCB CIRCUIT BREAKER S203M 2CDS273001R0205
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.32
Free Delivery
ABB System Pro M - S203M - 20a Type B Triple Pole MCB New in Box
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.32
Free Delivery
ABB Protecta Plus S203M-B20 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 3 Pole • 20A Type B • 440V AC / 12V DC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail Mount • System pro M Compact • Industrial MCB • 2CDS273001R0205
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.80
Free Delivery
2CDS273001R0205 overcurrent switch 400VAC lNominal: 20A pole: 3 for DIN rail ABB
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.30
Delivery from £6.99