ABB MCB 63 AMP TYPE C TRIPLE POLE 63A C63 THREE PHASE S203MC63 2CDS273001R0634

ABB S203M-C63 Miniature Circuit Breaker, 3 Pole, Type C, 10kA/15kA Breaking Capacity, 63 Amp Current (2CDS273001R0634)

ABB MCB 63 AMP TYPE C TRIPLE POLE 63A C63 THREE PHASE S203MC63 2CDS273001R0634

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.49
Free Delivery

ABB Protecta Plus S203M-C63 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 3 Pole • 63A Type C • 440V AC / 125V DC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail Mount • System pro M Compact • Industrial MCB • 2CDS273001R0634

In stock
£70.74
Delivery from £22.36

ABB Protecta Plus S203M-C63 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 3 Pole • 63A Type C • 440V AC / 125V DC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail Mount • System pro M Compact • Industrial MCB • 2CDS273001R0634

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.53
Free Delivery

ABB 2CDS273001R0634 Circuit breaker

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.59
Delivery from £11.00
ABB MCB 63 AMP TYPE C TRIPLE POLE 63A C63 THREE PHASE S203MC63 2CDS273001R0634

Cheapest offer

Poles: 3 / Tripping Characteristics: C / Short Circuit Capacity kA: 10 / Amperage Rating: 63 / Voltage Rating: 400 / Current Rating: 63A / Model: System pro M / Device Type: MCB / Country of Origin: Germany
£62.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

400VAC Overcurrent Switch Iznam: 63A Pole: 2CDS273001R0634
£266.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
2CDS273001R0634 Overcurrent Switch 400VA 63A Pole: 3 DIN Charact: C 10kA
£147.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.93