ABB System Pro M Compact 200 Series - S201M - 16a Type B Single Pole MCB New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

ABB 2CDS271001R0165 S201M-B16 Circuit Breaker 16A 1-Pin IEC Compliant

Unknown
£11.99

ABB Protecta Plus S201M-B16 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 1 Pole • 16A • Type B • 230V AC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail MCB • System Pro M Compact S200M • 2CDS271001R0165

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.28
Delivery from £4.49

ABB Protecta Plus S201M-B16 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 1 Pole • 16A • Type B • 230V AC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail MCB • System Pro M Compact S200M • 2CDS271001R0165

In stock
£20.65
Free Delivery

ABB Protecta Plus S201M-B16 Miniature Circuit Breaker • 1 Pole • 16A • Type B • 230V AC • 10kA Breaking Capacity • DIN Rail MCB • System Pro M Compact S200M • 2CDS271001R0165

In stock
£28.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

ABB System pro M compact Circuit Breaker - 2CDS251001R1165
£23.06
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
ABB System pro M compact Circuit Breaker - 2CDS252001R0104
£63.85
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
ABB System pro M compact Circuit Breaker - 2CDS272001R0065
£78.37
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABB System pro M compact Circuit Breaker - 2CDS251103R0064
£56.80
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
ABB System Pro M 200 Series - S202 M - 10a Type C Double Pole MCB New
£26.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABB System Pro M Compact 200 Series - S201M - 16a Type B Single Pole MCB New

Cheapest offer

Interruption Type: Thermal/Magnetic / Circuit Breaker Type: Miniature Circuit Breaker / UPC: 4016779549455 / MPN: 2CD S271 001 R0165 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1223650324 / Item Length: 85mm / Suitable For: Consumer Units & Distribution Boards / Colour: White / Tripping Characteristics: Type B / Breaking Capacity (kA): 10kA / Current Type: AC / Control Style: Switch / Voltage: 230V / Item Height: 65mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Reset Actuator Type: Toggle / Features: Thermal/Magnetic Overload Protection / Item Width: 18mm / Protection Properties: Overcurrent Protection / Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Operating Temperature: 55 °C / Current Rating: 16A / Number of Phases: 1 / Material: Mixed Materials / Number of Spaces: 1 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Standards: BS EN 60898: 1991 / Electrical Connection: Tunnel Clamp Terminals / Brand: ABB / Operation Method: On/Off / Type: Supplementary Protector / EAN: 4016779549455 / Break Time: Instantaneous / GTIN: 4016779549455 / Contact Configuration: Single Pole Single Throw (SPST) / IP Rating: IP2X / Model: System Pro M 200 Series- S201M / Number of Poles: 1 / Application: Domestic / Country of Origin: Germany
£11.45
ebay.co.uk