Scourer Galvanised Steel 50g Medium (Pack of 10) 102589

Galvanised Steel Scourers (10)

Scourer Galvanised Steel 50g Medium (Pack of 10) 102589

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £4.74

Abbey 828/40 Galvanised Steel Scourer, Medium, Silver (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Abbey 828/40 Galvanised Steel Scourer, Medium, Silver (Pack of 10)

In stock
£6.78
Free Delivery

Abbey 828/40 Galvanised Steel Scourer, Medium, Silver (Pack of 10)

In stock
£7.38
0.74 GBP/1.0 Heavy Duty Scourer
Free Delivery

Abbey 828/40 Galvanised Steel Scourer, Medium, Silver (Pack of 10)

In stock
£7.38
0.74 GBP/1.0 Heavy Duty Scourer
Free Delivery

Abbey 828/40 Galvanised Steel Scourer, Medium, Silver (Pack of 10)

In stock
£7.44
Free Delivery

Galvanised Steel Scourers (10)

3 working days
£7.71
Delivery from £3.49

Scourer Galvanised Steel Med PK10

3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £3.49

Abbey 828/40 Galvanised Steel Scourer, Medium, Silver (Pack of 10)

In stock
£9.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Scourer Galvanised Steel 50g Medium (Pack of 10) 102589

Cheapest offer

Remove tough, burnt on stains with this galvanised steel scourer. Ideal for grill pans, oven trays and other pots and pans, this heavy duty scourer is ideal for caterers and professional kitchens, as well as for use at home. Each medium scourer weighs 50g. This pack contains 10 scourers.
£4.49
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

10 Heavy Duty Catering Galvanised Steel Scourers 60g Cleaning & Hygiene Washing
£8.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STERLING PRODUCTS Galvanised Steel Scourers 6 Pack - Heavy Duty Wire Scouring Pads for Pots, Pans, Grills, Ovens & Tough Kitchen Cleaning
£4.99
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Optima Proclean Galvanised Metal Scourers, Steel, Silver, Giant
£9.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Scourers - Pack of 20 - Heavy Duty Metal Sponge Scrubbers Scouring Pads - Galvanised Steel Wool Wire Mesh Kitchen Cleaning Pan Pot Scourer | by POUNDXPENCE Co®
£14.99
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genware NEV-828-60 Sponge Scourers, Galvanised Steel (Pack of 10)
£10.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49