ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle CCZ1181ABE ABE for NISSAN JUKE JUKE Van

4x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1181ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1181 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle CCZ1181ABE ABE for NISSAN JUKE JUKE Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.41
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle CCZ1181ABE ABE for NISSAN JUKE JUKE Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed ABE CCZ1181ABE for NISSAN JUKE (F15) 1.5 2010-2019

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.41
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE CCZ1181ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1181 ABE (Automotive Bra ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.64
GBP 28.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1181ABE FOR NISSAN MR16DDT 1.6L K9K636/646/410/896 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1181ABE FOR NISSAN MR16DDT 1.6L K9K636/646/410/896 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1181ABE FOR NISSAN MR16DDT 1.6L K9K636/646/410/896 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1181ABE FOR NISSAN MR16DDT 1.6L K9K636/646/410/896 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1181ABE FOR NISSAN MR16DDT 1.6L K9K636/646/410/896 1.5L

£32.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle CCZ1181ABE ABE for NISSAN JUKE JUKE Van

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V38-72-0164, A.B.S. 31354, DELPHI SS20822, AUTLOG AS5042, JAPANPARTS ABS-1010, ESEN SKV 06SKV506, HELLA 6PU 012 679-811, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5901038, BLUE PRINT ADN17167, OPTIMAL 06-S840, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100177010, KAMOKA 1060497, NTY HCA-NS-092, BREMI 50917, TEXTAR 45039500, MEAT & DORIA 90762E, TRW GBS2724, FEBI BILSTEIN 188453, HOFFER 8290762E, TRISCAN 8180 14116, ASHIKA 151-01-1010, JAPKO 1511010 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: CCZ1181ABE / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 47910-1KA0A / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£18.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H GTC 569122
£32.57
GBP 32.57 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits ABE C4X014ABE Brake disc 1 pc. C4X014 ABE (Automotive Brake En ⭐UK Seller⭐
£34.14
GBP 34.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1677ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1677 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐
£70.22
GBP 17.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits ABE F9W003ABE Master Cylinder, clutch F9W003 ABE (Automotiv ⭐UK Seller⭐
£117.58
GBP 29.40 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits ABE C92037ABE Brake master cylinder C92037 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐
£330.02
GBP 82.51 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery