ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left Passive sensor CCZ1658ABE ABE for VW

ABE CCZ1658ABE ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left Passive sensor CCZ1658ABE ABE for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ABE CCZ1658ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1658 ABE (Automotive Bra ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.01
GBP 24.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left Passive sensor CCZ1658ABE ABE for VW

£24.70
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed ABE CCZ1658ABE for SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) 2.1 2000-2006

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.03
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1658ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1658 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.33
GBP 20.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1658ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1658 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.45
GBP 18.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left Passive sensor CCZ1658ABE ABE for VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Number of pins [pcs]: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: CCZ1658ABE / UPC: 5901655243796 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24087264984 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A9015421817 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Weight: 1.68 / Brand: ABE / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V30-72-0724 / EAN: 5901655243796 / GTIN: 5901655243796 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Cable Length: 1790 / Performance Part: Yes
£13.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 29231 TRISCAN for MERCEDES-BENZ VW
£32.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMI 50745 ABS sensor
£19.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 106887 ABS sensor
£25.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KRAFT 9419022 ABS sensor
£23.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00