ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left Passive sensor CCZ1659ABE ABE for VW

ABE CCZ1659ABE ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left Passive sensor CCZ1659ABE ABE for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.81
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ABE CCZ1659ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1659 ABE (Automotive Bra ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.96
GBP 21.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left Passive sensor CCZ1659ABE ABE for VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.35
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed ABE CCZ1659ABE for SPRINTER 4-t Bus (B904) 2.1 2000-2006

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.78
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1659ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1659 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

£36.26
GBP 18.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1659ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1659 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

£51.27
GBP 17.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1659ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1659 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

£65.32
GBP 16.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

5x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1659ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1659 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

£80.81
GBP 16.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left Passive sensor CCZ1659ABE ABE for VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Number of pins [pcs]: 2 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: CCZ1659ABE / UPC: 5901655243802 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27064673013 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left Passive sensor CCZ1659ABE ABE for VW / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A9015420318 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Weight: 1.98 / Brand: ABE / Interchange Part Number: NTY HCA-VW-015 / EAN: 5901655243802 / GTIN: 5901655243802 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Cable Length: 2260 / Performance Part: Yes
£13.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle 172100078010 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ
£16.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00