ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left Active sensor CCZ1662ABE ABE for RENAULT

ABE CCZ1662ABE ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left Active sensor CCZ1662ABE ABE for RENAULT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left Active sensor CCZ1662ABE ABE for RENAULT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.77
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE CCZ1662ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1662 ABE (Automotive Bra ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.94
GBP 25.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed ABE CCZ1662ABE for OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X83) 2 2006-2014

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1662ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1662 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.60
GBP 23.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1662ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1662 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

£85.05
GBP 21.26 / Unit
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left Active sensor CCZ1662ABE ABE for RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Number of pins [pcs]: 2 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: CCZ1662ABE / UPC: 5901655243833 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3064587646 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAUXHALL 93194900 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Weight: 0.88 / Brand: ABE / Interchange Part Number: ERA 560279A / EAN: 5901655243833 / GTIN: 5901655243833 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Cable Length: 905 / Performance Part: Yes
£14.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AUTLOG AS4795 ABS sensor
£20.54
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 06-S811 OPTIMAL for RENAULT OPEL NISSAN
£36.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRISCAN 8180 10202 ABS sensor
£30.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AUTLOG AS4197 Sensor, wheel speed for ,OPEL,RENAULT,VAUXHALL
£18.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
FAST FT80579 Sensor, wheel speed for ,OPEL,RENAULT,VAUXHALL
£21.24
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50