ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right CCZ1676ABE ABE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

ABE CCZ1676ABE ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right CCZ1676ABE ABE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.41
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right CCZ1676ABE ABE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.96
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed ABE CCZ1676ABE for VW CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) 2 2011-2016

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.02
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE CCZ1676ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1676 ABE (Automotive Bra ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.20
GBP 30.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1676ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1676 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.13
GBP 27.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1676ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1676 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

£102.09
GBP 25.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right CCZ1676ABE ABE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Wire Quantity: 1830 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: CCZ1676ABE / UPC: 5901655244014 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26064690336 / Item Length: 1830 / ProductTitle: Rear Right ABE CCZ1676ABE Sensor wheel speed for MERCEDES-BENZ VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A2E0 927 748 T / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Weight: 0.82 / Brand: ABE / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 622 761 / EAN: 5901655244014 / GTIN: 5901655244014 / Length: 1830 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Cable Length: 1830 / Performance Part: Yes
£13.41
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MAXGEAR 20-0254 ABS sensor
£29.02
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 106481 ABS sensor
£34.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery