ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle both sides CCZ1680ABE ABE for MERCEDES-BENZ

ABE CCZ1680ABE ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle both sides CCZ1680ABE ABE for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.15
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle both sides CCZ1680ABE ABE for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.71
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1680ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1680 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
GBP 26.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1680ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1680 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.63
GBP 24.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle both sides CCZ1680ABE ABE for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle both sides / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.397, MEYLE 014 899 0072, SWAG 10 10 6469, A.B.S. 31455, DELPHI SS20775, TOPRAN 409 677, ERT 530084, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0097, VEMO V30-72-0718, MAXGEAR 20-0407, BREMI 51402, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100135010, OPTIMAL 06-S310, AUTLOG AS5347, FEBI BILSTEIN 106469 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: CCZ1680ABE / Number of calls: 2 / Cable Length: 605 / Weight: 0.038 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 169 540 04 17, MERCEDES-BENZ 169 540 11 17, MERCEDES-BENZ 169 540 14 17, MERCEDES-BENZ A 169 540 04 17, MERCEDES-BENZ A 169 540 11 17, MERCEDES-BENZ A 169 540 14 17, SMART 169 540 04 17, SMART 169 540 11 17, SMART 169 540 14 17, SMART A 169 540 04 17, SMART A 169 540 11 17, SMART A 169 540 14 17 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle both sides
£13.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle AS5347 AUTLOG for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS
£21.73
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle 172100135010 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ
£21.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left V30-72-0718 VEMO for MERCEDES-BENZ
£30.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00