abode Portable Oil-Filled Radiator 2000W - White, AOFR9003

Abode 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator 2000W Portable Electric Heater in White with 3 Heat Settings, Overheat Protection & Tip Over Protection, Portable with Integrated Handle AOFR9003 (White, 9 Fin)

Used Offers from £34.99

Abode 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator 2000W Portable Electric Heater in White with 3 Heat Settings, Overheat Protection & Tip Over Protection, Portable with Integrated Handle AOFR9003 (White, 9 Fin)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.79
Free Delivery

abode Portable Oil-Filled Radiator 2000W - White, AOFR9003

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£28.79
Delivery from £3.99

Abode 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator 2000W Portable Electric Heater in White with 3 Heat Settings, Overheat Protection & Tip Over Protection, Portable with Integrated Handle AOFR9003 (White, 9 Fin)

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

ABODE AOFR9003 Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - White, White

3-5 working days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Abode Electric Heater 2000W 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator Portable White Aofr9003

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Abode AOFR9003, 2kW 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator in White, White

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Abode AOFR9003 White 9 Fin 2kW Oil Filled Radiator - Size: 54.5 x 28.5 x 41cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £5.99

Abode Electric Heater 2000W 9 Fin Oil Filled Radiator Portable AOFR9003 in White Abode White

3-5 working days
£44.99

abode Portable Oil-Filled Radiator 2000W - White, AOFR9003

Cheapest offer

Stay warm and cozy with the abode Portable Oil-Filled Radiator 2000W. This powerful heater is designed to effectively heat medium to large-sized rooms, providing reliable comfort throughout the colder months. With its robust 2000W output and three versatile heat settings, you can easily tailor the warmth to your exact needs. The efficient oil-filled fins ensure a steady, even, and consistent heat distribution long after the unit has cycled off.Built with safety and convenience in mind, this white radiator features essential protections including an over-heat cut-out, a tip-over switch, and a frost-prevention mode. Its portable design, complete with easy-roll castor wheels and a integrated carry handle, allows you to move it from room to room effortlessly. Maintain your perfect temperature with the adjustable thermostat and enjoy a comforting, sustained heat with the Abode radiator.
£28.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk