Abode Heated Electric Clothes Dryer 3 Tier Adjustable Clothes Airer With Foldable Wings & Protective Cover Aecrd2002

ABODE AECRD2002 Electric Clothes Dryer - Silver

Used Offers from £98.00

Abode Heated Electric Clothes Dryer 3 Tier Adjustable Clothes Airer With Foldable Wings & Protective Cover Aecrd2002

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Abode Electric Clothes Dryer Heated Airer with 30 Rails & Cover AECRD2002

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Delivery from £15.00

Abode Electric Clothes Dryer Heated Airer with 30 Rails AECRD2002 in Silver Abode Silver

3-5 working days
£69.99

Abode Heated Electric Clothes Dryer 3 Tier Adjustable Clothes Airer Foldable Wings & Protective Cover, Aluminium Drying Rack, Energy Efficient, Garment Dryer for Indoor, AECRD2002 (3 Tier Drying Rack)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

ABODE AECRD2002 Electric Clothes Dryer - Silver

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Abode Electric Clothes Rack Dryer with Shoe Rails AECRD2002 - Silver Silver

2-5 working days
£99.99

Abode AECRD2002, Electric Clothes Rack Dryer With Shoe Rails - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abode Heated Electric Clothes Dryer Adjustable Clothes Airer with Foldable Wings & Protective Cover, Aluminium Drying Rack, Energy Efficient, Garment Dryer for Indoor, AECHD2001
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abode Heated Electric Clothes Dryer 3 Tier Adjustable Clothes Airer With Foldable Wings & Protective Cover Aecrd2002

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Abode Electric Clothes Horse Dryer - a solution to simplify your laundry day! With a generous drying area of 18m² across 3 racks, there’s 30 rails and 4 shoe rails providing ample space for a full load of up to 15 kg. From delicate garments to bulky linens, this clothes horse has you covered and will dry your clothes perfectly every time. With a rapid heat-up time of just 10 minutes, this clothes horse will save on both time and energy compared to a traditional tumble dryer. Plus, your clothes will receive optimal car and dryness with temperatures reaching between 45-55°C. In addition to its efficiency, the low energy consumption of 300W costs less than 10p* an hour to run, which will not only help to reduce your utility bills but also contributes to a greener planet. Easy to fold and lightweight, this dryer is super easy to store away when not in use. Plus, it makes it effortless to move around your home. Even better, the protective cover reduces drying time and shield
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)