Abode Electric Fan Heater 2000W Horizontal/vertical White With Cooling Fan Only Setting, 2 Heat Settings Afh1001

Abode, AFH1001, Horizontal and Vertical Fan Heater with 2kW Power, 2 Heat Settings, Overheat Protection, Adjustable Thermostat, 20m2 Room Size in White

ABODE AFH1001 Hot & Cool Fan Heater - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Abode Electric Fan Heater 2000W Horizontal/vertical White With Cooling Fan Only Setting, 2 Heat Settings Afh1001

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Abode Electric Heater 2000W Cooling Fan Mode with 2 Heat Settings AFH1001 in White Abode White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Abode Electric Fan Heater 2000W Horizontal/vertical White With Cooling Fan Only Setting, 2 Heat Settings Afh1001

Cheapest offer

Features:•2000W Maximum Heat Output •2 Heat Settings (1000W/2000W) •Fan Only Mode •Adjustable Thermostat •Dial Controls •Suitable for Rooms up to 20m² •Integrated Carry Handle •Power Indicator Light •Overheat Protection •1.35M Power Cord •Dimensions: (H)24.4 x (W)24.5 x (D)11.5 CMs •Weight: 1.15kg •1-Year Guarantee.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)