Abode Double Electric Blanket 90W White Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Preheat Function & Detachable Controls, 1.4m Power Cord & Machine Washable AEDB2002 (Double)

Used Offers from

Abode Double Electric Blanket 90W White Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Preheat Function & Detachable Controls, 1.4m Power Cord & Machine Washable AEDB2002 (Double)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Abode Double Electric Blanket 90W White Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Preheat Function & Detachable Controls, 1.4m Power Cord & Machine Washable AEDB2002 (Double)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

ABODE AEDB2002 Electric Underblanket - Double

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Abode AEDB2002 Double Electric Underblanket, 140 x 150cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Abode AEDB2002 Double Electric Underblanket 140 x 150cm - Size: 1 x 150 x 140cm - White - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Abode Double Electric Blanket 90W White Heater With 3 Heat Settings Preheat Function Machine Washable Aedb2002

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Abode Electric Blanket 90W with 3 Heat Settings AEDB2002 Double in White Abode White Double

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

Abode Portable Induction Hob Double Digital With Touch Control 2800W Aindh2003
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BlissfulAbode Wall-Mounted Patio Heater Cover - Black 80 * 20 * 25cm Electric Heater Cover
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abode Single Induction Hob Portable Digital Touch Control 2000W Double Electric Cooker, Plug In & Go 10 Heat Settings 3 Hour Timer Black with Child Safety Lock AINDH1002
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aluminum Alloy Constructed Handlebar Switch For Motorcycles With High Beam Low Beam And Double Flash Options
£8.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Chain Window Opener for Skylights and Roof Vents, Remote Control & Switch, 24V Automatic Operation for Easy Ventilation in Greenhouses
£171.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abode Double Electric Blanket 90W White Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Preheat Function & Detachable Controls, 1.4m Power Cord & Machine Washable AEDB2002 (Double)

Cheapest offer

[DOUBLE SIZE] Room for two! This 90W double electric underblanket fits neatly on any double bed, providing shared warmth and energy-efficient comfort all night long. [3 HEAT SETTINGS] Choose from 3 cosy heat levels: low for a gentle warm-up, medium for toasty comfort, or high to preheat your bed for 1-2 hours before bedtime and create a dreamy bliss. [LOW RUNNING COSTS] Why heat the whole house when you can warm up just your bed? This electric underblanket runs for as little as 1p per hour (based on heating your bed for 1 hour on the lowest setting at 25.73p per kWh). [MACHINE WASHABLE] Thanks to the detachable controls, you can toss the electric underblanket straight into the washing machine at 40°C for an easy and fuss-free refresh. [EASY FIT STRAPS] Relaxation begins the moment you unpack this electric underblanket. The easy-to-use straps make setup a breeze (because we all know making the bed can be the worst part!) [BEAB APPROVED] Snuggle up without a care! This BEAB-approved electric underblanket brings you worry-free warmth, with top-notch safety that's been independently tested. [1-YEAR GUARANTEE] Buy with confidence! This electric underblanket comes with a 1-year guarantee, so you know that if anything should go wrong, we’ll be around to help you out. [DIMENSIONS] (W)140 x (D)150 CMs [WEIGHT] 1.45kg
£24.99
amazon.co.uk