Abode Touch Control Microwave 23 Litre Digital Black 900W with 11 Power Levels, 5 Auto Cook Menus & Defrost Function, Clock & Timer AMT2304B

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Abode Touch Control Microwave 23 Litre Digital Black 900W with 11 Power Levels, 5 Auto Cook Menus & Defrost Function, Clock & Timer AMT2304B

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Abode Amt2304B 23L Digital Microwave In Black

1-3 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

ABODE AMT2304B Solo Microwave - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Abode AMT2304B, 23L Digital Microwave In Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Abode Digital Microwave with Touch Control 900W 23L 10 Power Levels AMT2304B in Black Abode Black

3-5 working days
£79.99

Product Information

Logistics data

Commodity code 8516500000

Other features

Country of origin China
Warranty period 1 year(s)

Packaging data

Package weight 13 kg
Package height 332 mm
Package depth 440 mm
Package width 542 mm

Power

Connected load 900 W

Cooking functions & programs

Defrost function Yes

Features

Cord length 1 m
Timer duration 99 min
Product colour Black
Child lock Yes
Timer type Mechanical
Timer Yes
Built-in display Yes
Turntable size 27.9 cm
Turntable Yes
Door hinge Left
Number of power levels 11
Control type Touch
Microwave power 900 W
Interior capacity 23 L
Appliance placement Countertop
Product type Solo microwave

Weight & dimensions

Weight 12 kg
Height 273 mm
Depth 373.5 mm
Width 482 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Multiple cooking settings for precise results.
• Sleek black finish complements modern kitchens.
• Energy-efficient with reliable cooking performance.

Similar products

Abode Bladeless Cooling Fan in White with 3 Speed Settings, Touch Control Buttons, LED Display with Remote, 75° Oscillation Function, 9-Hour Timer, Base Lighting Feature, ABLDL1001
£49.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abode Portable Induction Hob Double Digital With Touch Control 2800W Aindh2003
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abode Touch Control Microwave 23 Litre Digital Black 900W with 11 Power Levels, 5 Auto Cook Menus & Defrost Function, Clock & Timer AMT2304B

Cheapest offer

Features FAMILY FRIENDLY FEATURES - This 23L microwave has ample room for cooking for the whole family, with space to fit plates up to 11" on...
£69.00
10-15 days
onbuy.com