Abode Under Counter Fridge 50cm Wide Freestanding White 114 Litre Removeable Glass Shelves & Drawer, Adjustable Feet & Reversible Door A85UCLF504E1W (New 2025 Model, White)

Used Offers from

Abode Under Counter Fridge 50cm Wide Freestanding White 114 Litre Removeable Glass Shelves & Drawer, Adjustable Feet & Reversible Door A85UCLF504E1W (New 2025 Model, White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

abode A85UCLF504E1W 50cm Wide Under Counter Larder Fridge - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£119.00
Free Delivery

ABODE A85UCLF504E1W Undercounter Fridge - White, White

3-5 working days
£129.00
Delivery from £45.00

Abode A85UCLF504E1W 114L Undercounter Larder Fridge In White

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Abode A85UCLF504E1W 114L Undercounter Larder Fridge 114L White

3-7 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £49.99

Similar products

Abode Under Counter Fridge Freezer Energy Efficient 85 Litre Capacity Black, Slimline 2 Door, Freestanding, LED Light, Adjustable Thermostat, 4 Star Freezer Rating, Removable Shelves A85UCFF482E1B
£119.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abode Under Counter Freezer 55cm Wide Freestanding Black 91 Litre with 4 Drawers, Adjustable Feet & Reversible Door, 4 Star Freezer, Suitable for Garages & Outbuildings A85UCFZ552E1B (Black, 55 cm)
£139.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monarch Abode Monarch Hand Hammered Metal Pewter Wastebasket Trash Bin
£29.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abode Under Counter Fridge 50cm Wide Freestanding White 114 Litre Removeable Glass Shelves & Drawer, Adjustable Feet & Reversible Door A85UCLF504E1W (New 2025 Model, White)

Cheapest offer

AMPLE STORAGE - Keep your shopping fresh and ready to be eaten in this 114L undercounter larder fridge, perfect for all your favourite items EASY ORGANISATION - Featuring 3 glass shelves, 1 crisper drawer and 3 door racks, this fridge will help you keep food organised and accessible SPECIAL FEATURES - With an easy-to-use adjustable temperature dial, you have the power to select the perfect temperature setting for whatever food you’re storing COMPRESSOR COOLING METHOD - Whether you’re storing leftovers or sneaky sweet treats, the efficient compressor cooling system on this fridge keeps your food fresh and tasty FITS AROUND YOUR SPACE - The adjustable feet and a reversible door on this fridge let you place the appliance that works for you, not the other way around 1-YEAR GUARANTEE - Buy with confidence. This undercounter larger fridge comes with a 1-Year Guarantee, so you know we’ll be on hand if anything should go wrong DIMENSIONS - (H)83.6 x (W)50.6 x (D)55.1 CMs. WEIGHT - 22.5kg
£119.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk