Abracs Aber2550080 Emery Cloth Roll 25Mm X 50M X 80 Grit

Abracs Emery Cloth Roll Aber2550080 - 25 mm x 50 m - P80 (80 Grit) - Blue 1 pc

Abracs Aber2550080 Emery Cloth Roll 25Mm X 50M X 80 Grit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.50
Free Delivery

Tool Connection Connect 32147 Abracs Emery Roll 25mm x 50m x P80 1pc,Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Tool Connection Connect 32147 Abracs Emery Roll 25mm x 50m x P80 1pc,Blue

In stock
£25.85
Free Delivery

Tool Connection Connect 32147 Abracs Emery Roll 25mm x 50m x P80 1pc,Blue

£31.27
Free Delivery

Tool Connection Connect 32147 Abracs Emery Roll 25mm x 50m x P80 1pc,Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Tool Connection Connect 32147 Abracs Emery Roll 25mm x 50m x P80 1pc,Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.64
Free Delivery

Tool Connection Connect 32147 Abracs Emery Roll 25mm x 50m x P80 1pc,Blue

In stock
£42.40
Free Delivery

Tool Connection Connect 32147 Abracs Emery Roll 25mm x 50m x P80 1pc,Blue

In stock
£42.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Emery Cloth Sandpaper Roll Abracs Fine Medium Coarse Aluminium Oxide (40 Grit, Full 50 Metre Roll)
£29.99
0.6 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emery Cloth Sandpaper Roll Abracs Fine Medium Coarse Aluminium Oxide (40 Grit, 1 Metre)
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emery Cloth Sandpaper Roll Abracs Fine Medium Coarse Aluminium Oxide (40 Grit, 5 Metre)
£7.99
1.6 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emery Cloth Sandpaper Roll Abracs Fine Medium Coarse Aluminium Oxide (150 Grit, 1 Metre)
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emery Cloth Sandpaper Roll Abracs Fine Medium Coarse Aluminium Oxide (150 Grit, Full 50 Metre Roll)
£29.99
0.6 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abracs Aber2550080 Emery Cloth Roll 25Mm X 50M X 80 Grit

Cheapest offer

Abracs ABER2550080 Emery Cloth Roll 25mm x 50m x 80 Grit The Abracs ABER2550080 is an industrial quality emery roll in an easy to use dispenser. Premium quality aluminium oxide grain bonded to a strong J-weight cloth backing. This product is designed for general maintenance work rust removal sanding polishing and surface preparation. Features: Perfect for rust removal sanding polishing and surface preparation Premium quality aluminium oxide grain Specification: Length: 50m Width: 25mm Grit: 80 PTDTSADIRABRAABER2550080
£19.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com