GYS SmartMig 142 (140 Amp) MIG Welder - Steel & Stainless Steel - Lemon Tree Color

abratools smartmig 142 - Mig Mag

GYS SmartMig 142 (140 Amp) MIG Welder - Steel & Stainless Steel - Lemon Tree Color

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£399.75
Free Delivery

GYS Smartmig 142 MIG MAG Welding Machine 033153 up to 140A 230V + Torch

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£501.80
Free Delivery

GYS SmartMig 142 (140 Amp) MIG Welder - Steel & Stainless Steel - Lemon Tree Color

Cheapest offer

Semi-automatic welding station 140a - to weld steel and stainless steel simple and fast adjustment, ideal for craftsmen and individuals 2 processes: - MIG / MAG welding (with gas), solid wire 0, 6 / 0, 8 mm - NO gas welding (without gas), threaded wire 0, 9 mm wire coil: diametro 100 or 200 mm Power supply 230V - 16A Portable, it weighs only 23.3 kg weakly consumer, it supplies on a single domestic socket 230V - 13A its constant flow fan protects it overheating
£399.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk