ABS 220503 Front Right Lower Outer Ball Joint Fits Ford Kuga 1502086(-)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.18
Free Delivery

New Ball Joint for FORD:KUGA I,KUGA II,ESCAPE II,KUGA I VAN,KUGA II VAN

£25.89
Free Delivery

Front Right Ball Joint A.B.S. 220503 for Ford (USA)/Ford Escape/Kuga (08-21)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery
ABS 220503 Front Right Lower Outer Ball Joint Fits Ford Kuga 1502086(-)

Cheapest offer

Cone Size [mm]: 21mm / Other Part Number: BORG & BECK BBJ5637, BORG & BECK BBJ5722, COMLINE CBJ6025, CONTINENTAL CTAM SUG1123, CORTECO 49396004, DELPHI TC3672, DELPHI TC3672-11B1, DYS 27-20504, FAI AutoParts SS8263, FEBI BILSTEIN 32091, FEBI BILSTEIN 32093, FIRST LINE FBJ5637, FIRST LINE FBJ5722, GSP S080630, KAMOKA 9040029, KAWE 8500 16582, MAXGEAR 72-4828, METZGER 57027311, MEYLE 716 010 0021, MONROE L16581, MOOG FD-BJ-8340, MOTAQUIP LVSJ1230, NK 5042527, OCAP 0486494, QUINTON HAZELL QSJ3647S, RTS 93-90614-156, SIDEM 3185, SKF VKDS 314027, SPIDAN 50744, STELLOX 52-00352-SX / Fitting Position: Front Right, Lower, outer / Type: Ball Joint / paired article number: 220502 / Vehicle Info: FORD KUGA / Weight [kg]: 0, 686kg / Reference OEM Number: 1502086(-)
£23.18
ebay.co.uk