ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30153 A.B.S. for FORD GALAXY I

ABS 30153 Front Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Ford Galaxy 60012

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30153 A.B.S. for FORD GALAXY I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.01
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30153 A.B.S. for FORD GALAXY I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 30153 Front Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Ford Galaxy 60012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Free Delivery

Front left/right ABS Sensor A.B.S. 30153 for Ford Galaxy (95-06)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Sensor Wheel Speed 30153 for Ford

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.38
Delivery from £25.78
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30153 A.B.S. for FORD GALAXY I

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 8290103, SNR ASB154.02, ERA 560070, MEAT & DORIA 90103, TRW GBS2520, TRW GBS2038, OPTIMAL 06-S338, FEBI BILSTEIN 24054, BOSCH 0 986 594 010, BREMI 50658, ESEN SKV 06SKV339, vika 99271494701, JP GROUP 1197101700, DELPHI SS20194, VEMO V25-72-1013, TEXTAR 45002100, HELLA 6PU 010 039-261, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660023, SWAG 32 92 4054, HITACHI 131424, TRISCAN 8180 10112, ESEN SKV 06SKV029, ATE 24.0731-1183.3, VEMO V25-72-0057, KAMOKA 1060191, FAE 78003, NTY HCA-FR-019 / Wire Quantity: 28 / Paired article number: 30153 / Length: 28 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 30153 / Socket colour: black / Cable Length: 470 / Item Length: 28 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 7384950, FORD 95VW2B372AB, SEAT 7M0.927.807B, SKODA 7M0.927.807B, VAG 7M0 927 807B, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 60012, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE AB1542, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE ALB013, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE LAB347
£25.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left Inductive Sensor 1197101700 JP GROUP
£16.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR FORD GALAXY A.B.S. 30153
£27.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for FORD GALAXY A.B.S. 30153 NEW
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0731-1183.3 ABS sensor
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 30153 FOR FORD
£31.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery