ABS 30535 Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Jaguar X-Type 1X432B372AC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.87
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 30535 A.B.S. for JAGUAR X-TYPE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.77
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 30535 A.B.S. for JAGUAR X-TYPE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.54
Free Delivery

Rear ABS Sensor A.B.S. 30535

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
ABS 30535 Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Jaguar X-Type 1X432B372AC

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 905mm / Other Part Number: BOSCH 0 265 007 404, GSP 9A0756, KAWE 8180 16277, MOTAQUIP LVAB414, NK 291209, QUINTON HAZELL XABS595, RIDEX 412W1015, SIDAT 84.1606, TRISCAN 8180 16277, TRISCAN 8180 17212, VEMO V41-72-0014, WILMINK GROUP WG2551551, WILMINK GROUP WG2551569, WILMINK GROUP WG2551589, WILMINK GROUP WG2551693 / Type: ABS Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Rear Right / paired article number: 30492 / Length [mm]: 28mm / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Vehicle Info: JAGUAR X-TYPE / Overall Length [mm]: 995mm / Socket colour: black / Weight [kg]: 0, 14kg / Reference OEM Number: 1X432B372AC, 1X432B372AD, 1X432B372AE, 1X432B372AF, 1X432B372AG, 60180, C2S17728, C2S20882, C2S2341, C2S43217
£30.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 9274 Rear Brake Shoe Set Fits Kia Carnival 0K5522638Z
£49.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR JAGUAR X-TYPE A.B.S. 30535
£37.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for JAGUAR X-TYPE A.B.S. 30535
£36.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 30535 FOR JAGUAR
£33.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for JAGUAR X-TYPE A.B.S. 30535 NEW
£36.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery