ABS 30746 Front Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Nissan Terrano Ii 479107F000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.82
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for NISSAN:MISTRAL,TERRANO II 60535 AB1926 ALB508

£39.09
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30746 A.B.S. for NISSAN TERRANO II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.12
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30746 A.B.S. for NISSAN TERRANO II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.59
Free Delivery
ABS 30746 Front Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Nissan Terrano Ii 479107F000

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 620mm / Other Part Number: BOSCH 0 265 006 671, JAPANPARTS ABS-174, KAMOKA 1060349, Multiparts 97-990746, QUINTON HAZELL XABS797, RIDEX 412W0730, RIDEX 412W1445, WILMINK GROUP WG2541952, WILMINK GROUP WG2541953 / Type: ABS Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Front / paired article number: 30744 / Length [mm]: 42mm / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Vehicle Info: NISSAN TERRANO II / Overall Length [mm]: 710mm / Socket colour: grey / Weight [kg]: 0, 36kg / Reference OEM Number: 479107F000, 479107F001, 60535, AB1926, ALB508, LAB545
£38.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 30746 FOR NISSAN
£37.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR NISSAN MISTRAL A.B.S. 30746
£41.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for NISSAN MISTRAL A.B.S. 30746 NEW
£40.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR NISSAN MISTRAL A.B.S. 30746
£41.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery