ABS 30962 Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mazda Xedos 6 C0014371Y

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.84
Free Delivery

Rear ABS Sensor A.B.S. 30962 for Mazda Xedos (92-99)

£35.00
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Sensor Wheel Speed 30962 for Mazda

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.09
Delivery from £25.78
ABS 30962 Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mazda Xedos 6 C0014371Y

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 1250mm / Other Part Number: GSP 9A0938, JAPANPARTS ABS-356, JAPKO 151356, KAVO PARTS BAS-4521, Multiparts 97-992097, PEMEBLA JAPABS-356, RIDEX 412W0527, Stark SKWSS-0350527, WILMINK GROUP WG2518810, WILMINK GROUP WG2519574, WILMINK GROUP WG2519639, WILMINK GROUP WG2519640 / Type: ABS Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Rear / paired article number: 30961 / Length [mm]: 36mm / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Vehicle Info: MAZDA XEDOS 6 / Overall Length [mm]: 1320mm / Socket colour: white / Weight [kg]: 0, 19kg / Reference OEM Number: C0014371Y, G06T4371Y, GA2G4371Y, GA2G4371YA
£30.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 30961 ABS sensor
£24.92
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pad Set, disc brake BLUE PRINT ADT342131 for PONTIAC VIBE 1.8 2002-2006
£30.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery