ABS 31479 Front Right Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mitsubishi Colt Lancer Mirage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.17
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31479 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI COLT Mk V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.35
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31479 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI COLT Mk V

£38.46
Free Delivery

Front ABS Sensor A.B.S. 31479 for Mitsubishi Colt/Lancer (96-05)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
ABS 31479 Front Right Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mitsubishi Colt Lancer Mirage

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 785mm / Other Part Number: BOSCH F 01G 09F 0DZ, GSP 9A0918, JAPANPARTS ABS-508, JAPKO 151508, KAVO PARTS BAS-5560, KAWE 8180 42107, NK 293014, PEMEBLA JAPABS-508, RIDEX 412W0673, RIDEX 412W0673P, Stark SKWSS-0350673, TRISCAN 8180 42107, TRW GBS5032, VEMO V37-72-0036, WILMINK GROUP WG2559074 / Type: ABS Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Front Right / paired article number: 31478 / Length [mm]: 28mm / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Vehicle Info: MITSUBISHI COLT LANCER MIRAGE / Overall Length [mm]: 865mm / Socket colour: black / Weight [kg]: 0, 15kg / Reference OEM Number: MR129957
£35.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 270834 Front Lower Inner Wishbone Control Trailing Arm Bush Fits Mercedes VW
£53.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for MITSUBISHI LANCER A.B.S. 31479
£43.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for MITSUBISHI COLT A.B.S. 31479
£43.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR MITSUBISHI COLT LANCER MIRAGE A.B.S. 31479
£43.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR MITSUBISHI COLT LANCER MIRAGE A.B.S. 31479
£43.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery