ABS 35127 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Ford Edge Focus Galaxy Kuga S-Max 1884555

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.61
Free Delivery

Brake pads 35127 A.B.S. for FORD FORD USA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.22
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 35127 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£42.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 35127 A.B.S. for FORD FORD USA

£52.48
Free Delivery
ABS 35127 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Ford Edge Focus Galaxy Kuga S-Max 1884555

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Thickness 1 [mm]: 18 / UPC: 8717109674309 / MPN: 35127 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13035910397 / Weight [kg]: 3 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number in Pack: 4 / Height: 64,7 / Width: 193,1 / Other Part Number: APEC PAD2081 / Vehicle Info: FORD EDGE FOCUS GALAXY KUGA S-MAX / Width 1 [mm]: 193 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 2241923 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brake Pads Set BRAKING Pad Front ABS 35127 P OE Replacement / Reference OE/OEM Number: T7CL T7CK T8CH T8CJ T8CI T8CG T9CB T9CC T9CD T8CC T8CM T9CF T9CE / Weight: 1 / Brand: ABS / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 8717109674309 / GTIN: 8717109674309 / Brake System: ATE / Height 1 [mm]: 64 / Wear Warning Contact: without integrated wear sensor / Reference OEM Number: F2GC2001CB
£29.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 35127 FOR FORD
£42.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 365502 Shock absorber
£70.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery