Original A.B.S. Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 37275 for KIA

ABS 37275 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Kia Bongo Carnival K2500 Pregio 0K56A-33-23Z

Original A.B.S. Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 37275 for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.96
Delivery from £25.78

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37275 for Kia Bongo/K-/Sedona/Pregio/Carnival (95-21)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.50
Free Delivery
Original A.B.S. Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 37275 for KIA

Cheapest offer

Brand Type: A.B.S. / Width 1 [mm]: 154 mm / Comparison Number: Lightning delivery, all car parts can be ordered, available / Featured: 100% fit, reinforced, Easy to replace / OE/OEM reference number(s): 0K56A-33-23Z, 0K56B3323Z, 0K56B3323ZA / Weight: 1,74 kg / Warning Contact Worn Down: with acoustic Wear warning / Thickness/strength 1 [mm]: 16,2 mm / Number Wear Indicator [per Axis]: 2 per axle / Brake System: Sumitomo / Product Type: Set Of Brake Pads, Disc Brake / Manufacturer Warranty: yes / Height 1 [mm]: 56,3 mm / Surface Finish: new
£43.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 37275 FOR KIA
£36.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery