ABS 8856 Rear Brake Shoe Set Fits Ford Fiesta 1041484

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.35
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Brake Shoe Set 8856 for Ford

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.26
Delivery from £25.78

Rear Brake Shoe Set A.B.S. 8856 for Ford Fiesta/Courier (89-97)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
ABS 8856 Rear Brake Shoe Set Fits Ford Fiesta 1041484

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 203mm / Other Part Number: ABE C0G020ABE, AD MG909, APEC SHU 466, ATE 03.0137-0236.2, ATE 650236, BENDIX 361537B, BORG & BECK BBS6221, BOSCH 0 986 487 229, BOSCH 487 229M, Brake ENGINEERING SH1280, BREMBO S 24 517, BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 425.02, BREMSI GF0221, CIFAM 153-118K, CIFAM 9099, DELPHI LS 1436, DENCKERMANN B120073, FERODO FBA53, FERODO FSB 266, fri.tech. 040.130K, fri.tech. 1040.130K, fri.tech. 9099, HAVAM HP1538, HELLA 8DB 355 001-041, HELLA 8DB 355 003-131, JAPANPARTS GF-0325AF, JAPANPARTS GF0325JM, JAPKO GF-0325AF, JURID 361537J, KAWE 05770 / Fitting Position: Rear / Type: Brake Shoe Set / Brake System: BOSCH/BENDIX / Vehicle Info: FORD FIESTA / Width [mm]: 39mm / Weight [kg]: 1, 48kg / Reference OEM Number: 1041484, 5030106, 6183877
£31.35
ebay.co.uk