ABS 8938 Rear Brake Shoe Set Fits Infiniti Nissan Navara Np300 Pathfinder Qx4

ABS 8938 Brakeshoe Set

ABS 8938 Rear Brake Shoe Set Fits Infiniti Nissan Navara Np300 Pathfinder Qx4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.13
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Brake Shoe Set 8938 for Infiniti Nissan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
Delivery from £25.78

Rear Brake Shoe Set A.B.S. 8938 for Nissan/Infiniti NP300/Frontier/Navara/Pick U

£59.99
Free Delivery
ABS 8938 Rear Brake Shoe Set Fits Infiniti Nissan Navara Np300 Pathfinder Qx4

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 295mm / Other Part Number: ABE C01045ABE, AD MG1099, AKEBONO NN2055, APEC SHU 549, ATE 03.0137-0319.2, ATE 650319, BLUE PRINT ADN14145, BORG & BECK BBS6200, BOSCH 0 986 487 464, BOSCH 0 986 487 871, BOSCH 0 986 AB0 048, BOSCH 0 986 BB3 548, BOSCH 487 464M, Brake ENGINEERING SH2689, BREMBO S 56 529, BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 866.01, BREMSI GF0937A, CIFAM 153-282, DELPHI LS 1709, DELPHI LS1711, DELPHI LY1354, FERODO FSB 683, FMSI-VERBAND S631-1433, fri.tech. 67183, FTE BB1455A1, HAVAM HP1617, HELLA 8DB 355 002-341, JAPANPARTS GF196JM, JAPKO 55196, KAVO PARTS BS7418 / Fitting Position: Rear / Type: Brake Shoe Set / Vehicle Info: INFINITI NISSAN NAVARA NP300 PICKUP PATHFINDER PICK UP QX4 URVAN / Width [mm]: 50mm / Weight [kg]: 3, 45kg / Reference OEM Number: 069022810, 44060-0W725, 44060-0W726, 44060-0W727, 44060-2S425, 44060-37G25, 440600W725, 440600W727, 4406037G26, 4406056G26, 440607B725, D4060-0W727, D40600W71A, D406028N25, D40602S425, D4M600W71A
£32.13
ebay.co.uk