REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER 530322 A.B.S. I

ABS All Brake Systems Brake Caliper 530322 Rear Right for Peugeot 5008 1.6/2.0 HDi 136

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER 530322 A.B.S. I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: PEUGEOT 5008 1.6 HDI/2.0 HDI 136 / BLUEHDI 136

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 530322 Brake caliper

4-5 Werktage
£66.49
Delivery from £8.45

Rear Right Brake Caliper A.B.S. 530322 for DS/Peugeot/Citroen DS5/508/5008/DS5 (

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

LEFT AND RIGHT SET 530322 BRAKE CALIPER FITS CITROËN DS5 1.6 THP 165

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 35001 Brake pad set
£28.00
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37861 Brake pad set
£40.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37958 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£31.37
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS All Brake Systems Brake Pad Set 37560 – Rear Disc for Ford Transit (07-14)
£29.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pads To Fit Kia Picanto / Hyundai i10 - ABS 37474
£18.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER 530322 A.B.S. I

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Number Of Connectors: 1 / UPC: 8717109676549 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 530322 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16024856314 / Weight [kg]: 2,05 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Inlet Thread Diameter: 268; 290 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Paired Article Number: 530321 / Manufacturer Part Number: 530322 / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: PEUGEOT 4401Q3 / ProductTitle: ABS Rear Right Brake Caliper BRAKING 530322 P OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 163/1.6 BLU... / Weight: 2,05 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Mounting Bores Distance [mm]: 134 / Brand: A.B.S. / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 8717109676549 / GTIN: 8717109676549 / Brake System: TRW / For Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Piston Material: Aluminium / Manufacture Warranty: 1 Year / For Brake Disc Diameter [mm]: 268; 290 / Piston Quantity: 1
£64.00
ebay.co.uk