A.B.S. 16290 Brake disc

ABS All Brake Systems – Brake Disc 16290 – Front Set 2 pcs L&R – Fits Citroën/Fiat/Peugeot

A.B.S. 16290 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£85.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN RELAY I VAN 2.0 BRAKE DISC 16290 A.B.S.

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 16290 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16290

£91.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van,BOXER Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.79
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16290 for Citroen/Fiat/Peugeot Relay/Jumper/Duca

£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 35001 Brake pad set
£28.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37861 Brake pad set
£40.77
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Pads To Fit Kia Picanto / Hyundai i10 - ABS 37474
£18.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
A.B.S. 37958 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£31.92
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS All Brake Systems Brake Pad Set 37560 – Rear Disc for Ford Transit (07-14)
£29.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 16290 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 280; Brake Disc Thickness: 18; Minimum thickness [mm]: 15,9; Height: 65,7; Rim Hole Number: 5; Brake Disc Type: solid; Centering Diameter [mm]: 73; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 118; Surface: Coated; Hub Diameter [mm]: 155; Weight [kg]: 7,38; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Payload code: 10Q, 14Q, 27Q, 31Q; Construction Year to: 10/2001; Vehicle type: Ducato 10, Ducato 14, Jumper 27, Relay 1400, Jumper 31, Relay 1000, Jumper 27,31, Relay, Jumper, 29/33, 290/330#; Gross vehicle weight [kg]: 3300; for model code: Relay; Payload from [kg]: 1000; Payload to [kg]: 1400
£85.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk