2x Brake disc solid 16450 A.B.S. for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model CLK

ABS All Brake Systems Brake Disc 16450 Solid – for Mercedes-Benz C-Class E-Class T-Model CLK – 2pcs

2x Brake disc solid 16450 A.B.S. for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model CLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.93
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 16450 A.B.S. for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model CLK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.04
Delivery from £12.00

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16450 for Mercedes-Benz

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.68
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc solid 16450 A.B.S. for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model CLK

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 16450 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 290 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 290 / Weight: 4.53 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 124 423 11 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 203 423 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 210 423 03 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 210 423 06 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 210 423 10 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 124 423 11 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 203 423 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 210 423 03 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 210 423 06 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 210 423 10 12 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562014J, SAMKO M2621PR, BLUE PRINT ADU174334, ZIMMERMANN 400.1437.53, ASHIKA 61-00-0507, FOMAR Friction FO 2347, BOSCH 0 986 478 626, VALEO 186469, BREMBO 08.7211.20, VAICO V30-40024, ATE 24.0310-0217.1, BREMBO 08.7211.76, TRW DF2813, HELLA 8DD 355 104-321, SWAG 10 90 4628, MEYLE 015 523 0022, QUARO QD0829, ROTINGER RT 1247-GL, TOPRAN 400 863, DENCKERMANN B130557, ATE 24.0110-0217.1, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0092, METELLI 23-0485C, BOSCH 0 986 479 B41, REMSA 6555.00, CIFAM 800-485C, JURID 562014JC, ROADHOUSE 6555.00, FTE BS4541, VAICO V30-40059 / Item Height: 55 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 55 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 168
£48.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37861 Brake pad set
£39.86
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Pads To Fit Kia Picanto / Hyundai i10 - ABS 37474
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
A.B.S. 35001 Brake pad set
£23.11
GBP 23.11 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37958 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£27.23
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery