2x Brake disc solid 16932 A.B.S. for DAIHATSU TERIOS

ABS All Brake Systems Brake Disc 16932 - Front Solid Set of 2 Fits Daihatsu Terios 1.3 4WD (05-21)

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 16932 A.B.S. for DAIHATSU TERIOS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.18
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 16932 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£61.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 16932 A.B.S. for DAIHATSU TERIOS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.27
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS DAIHATSU TERIOS 1.3 4WD BRAKE DISC 16932 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 16932 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16932 for Daihatsu Terios (05-21)

£89.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16932

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16932 for Daihatsu

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.32
Delivery from £22.06

Similar products

A.B.S. 35001 Brake pad set
£28.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Pads To Fit Kia Picanto / Hyundai i10 - ABS 37474
£18.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
A.B.S. 37861 Brake pad set
£40.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37958 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£32.05
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS All Brake Systems Brake Pad Set 37560 – Rear Disc for Ford Transit (07-14)
£29.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc solid 16932 A.B.S. for DAIHATSU TERIOS

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 66.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 16932 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 273 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 273 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAIHATSU 43512-87402, DAIHATSU 4351287402000, TOYOTA 4351287402, TOYOTA 43512B4020 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 39-15 521 0001, TEXTAR 92138200, METELLI 23-0841, MINTEX MDC1367, OPTIMAL BS-8864C, ATE 24.0116-0117.1, ASHIKA 60-06-610C, DELPHI BG3607, BLUE PRINT ADD64321, JURID 562291JC, HELLA 8DD 355 111-971, NIPPARTS J3306021, ROADHOUSE 61143.00, FTE BS5012, REMSA 61143.00, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3306021, JURID 562291J, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-971, CIFAM 800-841, JAPANPARTS DI-610C, LPR T2035P, BREMBO 08.A155.10, ABE C36022ABE, BOSCH 0 986 479 432, FERODO DDF1387, FEBI BILSTEIN 108547, MAXGEAR 19-2460, JAPKO 60610C / Item Height: 37.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16 / Height: 37.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 174
£56.18
ebay.co.uk