2x Brake disc Vented 16985 A.B.S. for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

ABS All Brake Systems Brake Disc 16985 Vented - Front Set 2 pcs for Mercedes A-Class

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 16985 A.B.S. for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.11
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16985 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.46
Free Delivery

2x Abs 16985 Front Vented Brake Discs 260mm Fits Mercedes A-class 168 421 02 12

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 16985 A.B.S. for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.81
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 16985 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£66.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 140 BRAKE DISC 16985 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 16985 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

£81.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16985

£83.00
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16985 for Mercedes A- (W168) (97-05)

£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 35001 Brake pad set
£28.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Pads To Fit Kia Picanto / Hyundai i10 - ABS 37474
£18.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
A.B.S. 37861 Brake pad set
£40.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37958 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£32.05
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS All Brake Systems Brake Pad Set 37560 – Rear Disc for Ford Transit (07-14)
£29.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 16985 A.B.S. for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 16985 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 168 421 02 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 168 421 08 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 168 421 02 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 168 421 08 12 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0376, FTE BS4744B, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.137, BREMBO 09.7359.76, BLUE PRINT ADU174326, TRW DF4035, JURID 562049JC, SWAG 10 92 2994, ABE C3M039ABE, CIFAM 800-469C, HELLA 8DD 355 127-361, METZGER 6110089, ROTINGER RT 20171-GL T5, COMLINE ADC1605V, MAXGEAR 19-0802MAX, ZIMMERMANN 400.3602.52, FTE BS4744, FERODO DDF1035, LPR M2591VR, VAICO V30-80038, ZIMMERMANN 400.3602.20, FEBI BILSTEIN 22994, KAMOKA 1032070, DELPHI BG3395, QUARO QD4798, MEYLE 015 521 2030, ATE 24.0122-0168.1, MAXGEAR 19-0802, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-361, REMSA 6527.10 / Item Height: 40.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 40.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 153
£50.11
ebay.co.uk