2x Brake disc Vented 17006 A.B.S. for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I GRAND VITARA II

ABS All Brake Systems Brake Disc 17006 Vented Front Set 2x L/R for Suzuki Grand Vitara

2x Brake disc Vented 17006 A.B.S. for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I GRAND VITARA II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.61
Free Delivery

ABS 17006 Front Brake Discs Pair 310mm Vented Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17006 A.B.S. for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I GRAND VITARA II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.73
Delivery from £12.00

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17006 for Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.38
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc Vented 17006 A.B.S. for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I GRAND VITARA II

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 108 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17006 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 310 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 310 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 55211-65D10, SUZUKI 55211-65D11, SUZUKI 55211-65D12, SUZUKI 55211-65D13, SUZUKI 5521165D00, SUZUKI 5521165D02, SUZUKI 5521165D14, SUZUKI 5521165D21, SUZUKI 5521167D00, SUZUKI 5521167D01 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562445JC, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308021, FTE BS5373B, FERODO DDF1687, FTE BS5373, VAICO V64-80005, BOSCH 0 986 479 486, ATE 24.0122-0200.1, OPTIMAL BS-7980C, REMSA 6699.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-901, MAXGEAR 19-2441, ROTINGER RT 20033-GL, BOSCH 0 986 478 839, ABE C38000ABE, METELLI 23-0697, ASHIKA 60-08-809C, MEYLE 33-15 521 0006, MAXGEAR 19-0960, KAVO PARTS BR-8721-C, ZIMMERMANN 540.5308.20, CIFAM 800-589, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308016, NIPPARTS J3308019, FOMAR Friction FO 4039, FOMAR Friction FO 2480, VALEO 197162, LPR S5133V, A.B.S. 17164, FEBI BILSTEIN 28436 / Item Height: 29.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 29.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 140 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 195
£56.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37861 Brake pad set
£27.48
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Pads To Fit Kia Picanto / Hyundai i10 - ABS 37474
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
A.B.S. 35001 Brake pad set
£23.11
GBP 23.11 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37958 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£27.23
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery