A.B.S. 17212 Brake disc

ABS All Brake Systems Brake Disc 17212 - Vented - for Lexus LS 430 - Pair (2 pcs)

Used Offers from

A.B.S. 17212 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£71.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 17212 A.B.S. for LEXUS LS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17212 A.B.S. for LEXUS LS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.92
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS LEXUS LS 430 BRAKE DISC 17212 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17212 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.00
Free Delivery

2x Abs 17212 Front Vented Brake Discs 315mm Fits Lexus Ls 43512-50190

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.95
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17212 for Lexus

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.48

Pair of Front Brake Discs for Lexus LS 430 A.B.S. 17212

£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 35001 Brake pad set
£28.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Pads To Fit Kia Picanto / Hyundai i10 - ABS 37474
£18.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
A.B.S. 37861 Brake pad set
£40.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37958 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£32.05
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS All Brake Systems Brake Pad Set 37560 – Rear Disc for Ford Transit (07-14)
£29.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 17212 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 315; Brake Disc Thickness: 30; Minimum thickness [mm]: 28; Height: 50,5; Rim Hole Number: 5; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Centering Diameter [mm]: 62; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Surface: Coated; Hub Diameter [mm]: 157; Weight [kg]: 10,6; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS
£71.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk