A.B.S. 17740 Brake disc

ABS All Brake Systems Brake Disc 17740 – Front Set, 2 pcs (L&R)

A.B.S. 17740 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£104.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17740 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17740 for Citroën Fiat Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.73
Delivery from £22.06

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17740 for Citroen/Peugeot/Fiat Relay/Jumper/Boxe

£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 35001 Brake pad set
£28.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37861 Brake pad set
£40.77
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Pads To Fit Kia Picanto / Hyundai i10 - ABS 37474
£18.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
A.B.S. 37958 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£31.92
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS All Brake Systems Brake Pad Set 37560 – Rear Disc for Ford Transit (07-14)
£29.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 17740 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 280; Brake Disc Thickness: 28; Minimum thickness [mm]: 25,9; Height: 69,5; Rim Hole Number: 5; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Centering Diameter [mm]: 73; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 118; Surface: Coated; Hub Diameter [mm]: 155; Weight [kg]: 7,33; Product line: COATED; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle type: Light duty truck, Ducato 35, Ducato 33, Jumper, Relay, LIGHT, Facelift, YC, YB, Ducato 30, Ducato, ë-Jumper; Gross vehicle weight [kg]: 3500, 3300; Payload: not for increased payload; Construction Year from: 03/2014, 12/2013; Rims: for steel rims, for light alloy rims; Payload code: Payload light, 35Q; Vehicle configuration line / variant: MOD 35, Mod. 17, MOD 17, Light, MID-LIFE LIGHT, For light duty truck; for model code: Jumper, Relay, YB4HV, YB4HU, YBAHM, YBM, YCM; Wheelbase: short wheelbase; Gross vehicle weight to [kg]: 3500; Transmission Type: 9-Speed Automatic Transmission, 6-Speed Manual Transmission; Model Year to: 2018; Equipment Code: YCM, Y
£104.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk