2x Brake disc solid 17900 A.B.S. for MAZDA FORD FORD USA

ABS All Brake Systems Brake Disc 17900 – Original – Pair (2 pcs L&R) for Ford, Mazda

2x Brake disc solid 17900 A.B.S. for MAZDA FORD FORD USA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 17900 A.B.S. for MAZDA FORD FORD USA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.04
Delivery from £12.00

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17900 for Ford Mazda

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.36
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc solid 17900 A.B.S. for MAZDA FORD FORD USA

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 72 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 17900 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 302 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 302 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 4513092, FORD 4659167, FORD 4753054, FORD 4947737, FORD 5L842C026AA, FORD 5L842C026BA, FORD 5U2J2C502BA, FORD 8L842C026AA, MAZDA EF91-26-251, MAZDA EF9126251A, FORD USA 5L8Z2C026AA, FORD USA 5L8Z2C026BA / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 23-1643C, JAPANPARTS DP-365, ATE 24.0112-0181.1, ASHIKA 61-03-365C, BREMBO 08.B412.11, TEXTAR 92197803, JAPKO 61365C, ABE C43030ABE, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-271, BLUE PRINT ADM543126, BLUE PRINT ADF124371, MAXGEAR 19-4740, SWAG 50 94 3885, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3313036, HELLA 8DD 355 116-271, MINTEX MDC2115, BREMBO 08.B412.10, DELPHI BG4121, BOSCH 0 986 479 A53, OPTIMAL BS-9449C, FEBI BILSTEIN 43885 / Item Height: 56 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Height: 56 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 11 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 196
£69.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37861 Brake pad set
£39.86
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Pads To Fit Kia Picanto / Hyundai i10 - ABS 37474
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
A.B.S. 35001 Brake pad set
£23.11
GBP 23.11 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37958 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£27.23
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery