2x Brake disc solid 17953 A.B.S. for CHRYSLER DODGE

ABS All Brake Systems Brake Disc 17953 A.B.S. Solid – 2x for Chrysler Dodge

2x Brake disc solid 17953 A.B.S. for CHRYSLER DODGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 17953 A.B.S. for CHRYSLER DODGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.29
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 17953 Rear Brake Discs Pair 270mm Solid Fits Chrysler Dodge Neon Pt Cruiser

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.63
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17953 for Chrysler Dodge

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.83
Delivery from £25.78

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17953 for Chryler/Dodge PT Cruiser/Neon (99-10)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 17953 A.B.S. for CHRYSLER DODGE

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 57 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 17953 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 270 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 270 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER 5085652AA, DODGE 5085652AA, DODGE 5085652AB, DODGE 5273146AB, FIAT / LANCIA K05085652AA, FIAT / LANCIA K05085652AB, FIAT / LANCIA K05273146AB / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: LPR C3019P, SAMKO C3019P, JURID 562862JC, VAICO V33-40004, HELLA 8DD 355 122-941, BOSCH 0 986 479 A80, MINTEX MDC2707, JAPANPARTS DP-990C, BOSCH 0 986 479 B08, FERODO DDF1911C, DELPHI BG4245, SWAG 33 10 0123, BLUE PRINT ADA104329, TEXTAR 92277903, JAPKO 61990C, ROADHOUSE 61364.00, FEBI BILSTEIN 108541, ASHIKA 61-09-990C, TRW DF4875 / Item Height: 53.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Height: 53.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.3 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 183
£49.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37861 Brake pad set
£27.48
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Pads To Fit Kia Picanto / Hyundai i10 - ABS 37474
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
A.B.S. 35001 Brake pad set
£23.11
GBP 23.11 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37958 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£27.23
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery