2x Brake disc Vented 18241 A.B.S. for SUZUKI SWIFT III

ABS All Brake Systems Brake Disc 18241 – Vented Left & Right 2 pcs for Suzuki Swift III

2x Brake disc Vented 18241 A.B.S. for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.73

2x Brake disc Vented 18241 A.B.S. for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.15
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 18241 Front Brake Discs Pair 272mm Vented Fits Suzuki Swift 5531168L50

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.43
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18241 for Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.61
Delivery from £25.78

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18241 for Suzuki Swift (10-21)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 18241 A.B.S. for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 18241 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 272 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 272 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 5531168L50 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308032, MINTEX MDC2713, FTE BS7814B, BOSCH 0 986 479 789, ASHIKA 60-08-830C, FERODO DDF2410C, KAMOKA 103566, DELPHI BG5222C, ZIMMERMANN 540.5301.52, ROADHOUSE 61481.10, COMLINE ADC0936V, REMSA 61482.10, SASIC 6106262, BREMBO 09.D252.11, NIPPARTS N3308027, FEBI BILSTEIN 108504, MAXGEAR 19-4749, DACO Germany 603706, BLUE PRINT ADK84340, MEYLE 33-15 521 0026/PD, CIFAM 800-1264C, ROADHOUSE 61482.10, JAPKO 60830C, KAVO PARTS BR-8738-C, FTE BS7814, DENCKERMANN B130675, TEXTAR 92278203, HELLA 8DD 355 123-071, ABE C38021ABE, ATE 24.0122-0282.1 / Item Height: 40 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 40 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 160
£51.73
Unknown
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37861 Brake pad set
£27.48
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Pads To Fit Kia Picanto / Hyundai i10 - ABS 37474
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
A.B.S. 35001 Brake pad set
£23.11
GBP 23.11 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37958 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£27.23
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery