2x Brake disc Vented 17661 A.B.S. for BMW 3 Touring X1 3 3 Convertible 1 3 Coupe

ABS All Brake Systems Original Brake Disc 17661 Vented for BMW – 2x

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 17661 A.B.S. for BMW 3 Touring X1 3 3 Convertible 1 3 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.66
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 17661

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17661 A.B.S. for BMW 3 Touring X1 3 3 Convertible 1 3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.54
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 1 130 I BRAKE DISC 17661 A.B.S.

£120.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17661 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 17661 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£144.98
Delivery from £8.45

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17661 for BMW 1 , 3 Series & X1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 35001 Brake pad set
£28.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Pads To Fit Kia Picanto / Hyundai i10 - ABS 37474
£18.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.04
A.B.S. 37861 Brake pad set
£40.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37958 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£32.04
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS All Brake Systems Brake Pad Set 37560 – Rear Disc for Ford Transit (07-14)
£29.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 17661 A.B.S. for BMW 3 Touring X1 3 3 Convertible 1 3 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17661 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 330 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 330 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 6 764 645, BMW 34116854999 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 6110401, JURID 562395JC, COMLINE ADC1736V, ROTINGER RT 20346HP-GL T3, ROTINGER RT 20346HP-GL T6, VAICO V20-80054, LPR B2024VR, MEYLE 383 521 3064/PD, MEYLE 315 521 3064, DENCKERMANN B130486, SWAG 20 92 4469, OPTIMAL BS-7586HC, FERODO DDF1535C-1, ZIMMERMANN 150.3428.52, KAMOKA 103246, DELPHI BG3959, QUARO QD3164HC, METELLI 23-0872C, ZIMMERMANN 150.3428.54, ASHIKA 60-00-0102C, ABAKUS 231-03-179, TRW DF4460S, ROTINGER RT 20346-GL T5, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.076, SAMKO B2024V, CIFAM 800-872C, TOPRAN 500 946, FOMAR Friction FO 4056, FTE BS7177, VALEO 197073 / Item Height: 73.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 73.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 162
£82.66
ebay.co.uk