2x Brake disc Vented 16294 A.B.S. for SUZUKI GEO

ABS Brake Disc 16294 – Front Vented 287mm – Pair L/R – Fits Geo/Suzuki Jimny Tracker Vitara

2x Brake disc Vented 16294 A.B.S. for SUZUKI GEO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.32
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 16294 A.B.S. for SUZUKI GEO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.28
Delivery from £12.00

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16294 for Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.13
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc Vented 16294 A.B.S. for SUZUKI GEO

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 107 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 16294 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 287 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 287 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 55211-56B00, SUZUKI 55211-56B00-A00, SUZUKI 5521156B01, SUZUKI 5521176J10, SUZUKI 5521176J11, SUZUKI 5521185C00, SUZUKI 9998556B00, SANTANA 5521156B00 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-501, ROADHOUSE 6492.10, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406046100, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308027, NIPPARTS N3308029, KAVO PARTS BR-8709-C, JAPANPARTS DI-825C, FERODO DDF351C, FERODO DDF746, OPTIMAL BS-4920C, OPTIMAL BS-9478C, BOSCH 0 986 478 422, TEXTAR 92076400, FEBI BILSTEIN 108583, MAXGEAR 19-2586, BLUE PRINT ADK84322, ASHIKA 60-08-825, JURID 562075JC, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-771, NIPPARTS J3308008, DELPHI BG3158, FEBI BILSTEIN 108602, FERODO DDF351, ZIMMERMANN 540.2499.20, BLUE PRINT ADK84327, BREMBO 09.6859.10, ATE 24.0117-0104.1, BREMBO 09.C220.10, MAXGEAR 19-4748, TEXTAR 92314103 / Item Height: 46 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 17 / Height: 46 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 139.7 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 195
£41.32
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced braking control: Shorter stopping distances.
• Built to last: High-quality, durable materials.
• User-friendly setup: Easy installation for anyone.

Similar products

A.B.S. 11254 Splash Panel, brake disc
£27.64
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 11241 Front Left Brake Disc Splash Panel Fits Mercedes C-Class Clk E-Class
£24.48
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS 11014 Rear Left Brake Disc Splash Panel Fits VW Golf Scirocco 191615611
£17.98
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 11271 Splash Panel, brake disc
£27.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery