A.B.S. 36752 Brake pad set

ABS Brake Pad Set 36752 Disc Brake for VW Transporter/Eurovan IV

A.B.S. 36752 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 36752 A.B.S. for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.12
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 36752

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.82
Free Delivery

Brake pads 36752 A.B.S. for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.96
Free Delivery

FITS VW TRANSPORTER MK IV VAN 1.8 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 36752 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE IV BUS 70B 70

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 36752

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery

36752 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE A.B.S.

£31.00
Free Delivery

36752 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS VW TRANSPORTER MK IV VAN 1.8

£31.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37471 for Seat/Renault Ibiza/Clio (00-21)
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ABS All Brake Systems Front Brake Pad Set 37191 for Mazda MX-5 (05-14)
£25.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FOR FORD MONDEO/Turnier/Clipper/Rural/II/Mk COUGAR 1.8L
£24.29
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37910
£23.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 36752 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 129,9; Height 1 [mm]: 54,4; Thickness 1 [mm]: 19; Wear Warning Contact: without integrated wear sensor; Weight [kg]: 1,51; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 70-T-199000; Rim Size [inch]: 14.0; for PR number: 1LA; Vehicle type: Caravelle, Multivan, Campmobile, Transporter; Construction Year to: 12/1995; TecDoc Engine Number: 4002, 4015; Rim Size [inch]: 14; Brake Disc Type: solid; Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 260
£23.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk